Register
Official site : SunnyLeone.com
Name : Sunny Leone
AKA : Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date of Birth : 1981-05-13
Height : 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight : 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-24-34
Hair : Black
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : East-Indian
Rank : 503
View : 21742
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Sarnia
State : Canada

Sunny Leone was born in Sarnia, Ontario to parents who emigrated from India. Despite being raised Sikh, her parents enrolled her in a Catholic school, where she had her first kiss at 11, lost her virginity to a basketball player at 16 and found out she was bisexual at 18. When she was 15, her family moved to the United States. After moving around they finally settling down in Orange County, CA. Being Canadian, Sunny as a young girl was very athletic and played street hockey with the boys, enjoyed ice skating on a nearby frozen lake and drinking hot chocolate in front of a fire after playing in the snow all day.

Comments

 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~